2019 Results

PositionDossardNomPrénomSexeCatégorieClassement Catégorie30Km40Km52Km70Km89Km102Km120Km127KmTemps
11057LUBINThomasMS104:35:1805:51:3407:29:2910:18:0012:31:0814:35:0917:59:3218:42:18 20:05:20
21055SANTOSFranckMS204:18:2105:22:2407:13:3710:17:5412:42:3115:06:4318:11:1919:19:54 20:28:59
31048PLAIREAngeliqueFS104:36:2705:51:2107:29:1710:22:3412:45:1615:09:2518:10:4619:19:50 20:40:21
41053TAKEUSHIMasahiroMS304:19:0905:21:2907:17:4310:17:4012:33:3814:51:3018:09:4319:19:45 20:46:44
51015CHABLEJulienMS404:20:1505:23:1507:24:4410:33:3312:58:4215:21:1818:27:5319:37:07 20:57:58
61016HERREMANKevinMS504:40:0605:51:0407:24:5010:35:5012:59:0815:21:2118:27:1619:37:09 20:57:58
71090ESPOSITODavidMV1104:19:5705:23:03 10:33:4813:09:1915:39:4918:50:5020:07:56 21:41:43
81096LEGRANDGauthierMS603:50:1704:51:3006:39:5510:09:0312:43:0215:06:5019:32:5720:53:55 22:10:22
91014ROBERTDavidMS704:46:3005:50:4107:54:1711:09:3213:41:1015:52:5119:33:0520:46:44 22:23:21
101102NARDOUXAxelleFS204:46:1905:55:2807:54:1110:58:1313:39:3516:14:1120:12:4021:38:42 23:25:01
111056NIWAKaoriFV1105:03:3106:20:2808:39:1112:03:4914:59:1617:38:2221:56:2022:39:0524:10:02
121060MANDOUJulienMV1204:52:2005:55:0408:15:0411:43:3114:44:0917:44:5121:52:5023:41:2325:06:36
131030BIONDOPaoloMV1304:52:4705:59:5008:33:4912:15:2915:25:4818:14:3622:20:0723:58:2325:33:12
141077ROYERGuillaumeMS805:19:0006:38:1909:16:3712:25:3215:26:1718:14:2822:19:5323:58:2925:33:12
151037RAGOUCYMikeMV1404:52:3405:54:4808:12:4711:49:2215:01:2818:03:4422:20:2823:58:3725:42:36
161070LE GRIGNOUJulienMS904:46:4805:51:4907:59:2911:30:5114:33:5717:34:2722:20:1724:03:4525:56:15
171081POIREAUMathieuMS1004:47:1105:52:0107:59:5011:31:0214:33:4817:34:3222:20:3524:03:5025:56:15
181026FLECHETDavidMV2105:06:5306:25:0009:14:1912:51:2716:05:0218:46:4822:49:4424:15:4125:58:01
191072CIESIELSKINicolasMV1505:22:4506:42:1909:17:2512:47:0915:40:4018:44:1322:54:5524:37:5926:26:47
201012COSSONEricMV1605:03:4405:53:2308:34:0612:15:2015:26:4118:22:4622:46:2425:13:0126:43:13
211111LOREEThierryMV1705:14:4006:36:3309:16:1912:42:0915:39:5318:25:3923:08:5225:13:1127:09:04
221045TOUMENDavidMV1804:50:2605:53:3708:12:5712:10:4615:27:5218:33:5923:23:3525:13:2027:09:04
231106PASQUETYannMV1904:47:41 08:12:4012:22:1616:06:0020:06:5524:34:1626:16:3527:19:03
241033ONDETChristianMV2205:56:4006:56:2209:29:3713:54:0417:10:3419:59:1324:10:0325:53:1627:24:19
251038LE FLECHERDominiqueFV2105:08:5906:25:0608:50:5512:45:2116:16:2119:30:4923:58:4725:53:1027:34:24
261065ADAMACamilleMS1105:02:5706:22:3709:14:3513:26:5316:40:0419:38:1722:54:5026:16:4827:58:50
271027FROMENTJulienMV11005:58:2907:02:4309:31:3013:34:0216:41:1319:49:2124:23:3226:17:1628:01:53
281086GEORGESCharleneFS306:00:3107:09:2109:40:0813:39:4116:41:3119:40:1424:10:2626:17:0628:14:58
291023MESSEThomasMS1205:03:1606:22:5309:14:4313:27:1516:40:3720:05:2924:58:2626:47:1628:19:09
301024GELLENONCOURTFranckMS1305:02:4006:22:2009:16:2713:27:0516:40:1420:05:2325:03:2626:47:2128:19:12
311116DE HEAULMEOlivierMV2306:05:4607:24:2910:12:3014:21:0217:39:0020:51:1225:09:0626:47:0728:25:54
321118SELEFENJamesMS1405:21:43 09:16:4713:55:5617:17:3420:51:2225:37:2127:17:2628:36:29
331112LE GALLRolandMV2404:49:57 08:13:1312:17:4015:39:3019:45:3125:36:3227:07:0628:37:26
341074CRESCENCEAlexisMS1505:21:1006:38:3109:17:0713:53:5117:17:5520:44:1425:17:4827:07:0028:45:02
351025BRESILChristopheMV11105:56:2806:55:1209:22:4113:52:5717:18:0420:44:0825:20:1327:07:1428:57:33
361069BROTTOEricMV11205:05:0406:25:1309:16:0913:28:3916:20:1519:42:1825:01:5427:17:3629:06:13
371005MARICHEZBenoitMS1605:02:2606:22:4408:50:4613:00:0416:24:4620:27:2026:32:38 29:21:26
381061DAILEYBruceMV11305:05:1406:24:5109:14:1312:47:1816:21:5220:00:3925:26:2827:41:4129:23:53
391105HIRSTFraserMV25 06:25:2409:15:0714:02:0217:30:2021:04:4225:56:4227:41:5329:23:56
401103FEYLEREricMV2605:08:4206:25:3209:14:2913:10:1016:49:2120:22:2425:56:5127:41:5629:26:07
411073BOULETStephaneMV11406:08:5107:53:4310:33:0115:00:5818:31:1421:42:1326:28:2328:01:2629:26:34
421001YOSHIDANoriakiMS1705:23:4306:49:4709:21:5213:52:2817:21:4820:27:4626:12:0028:01:3229:31:47
431084VITUDavidMV2706:02:0907:11:4310:03:2514:41:0218:13:0021:10:4225:43:4827:41:4529:32:56
441089TUAL-CHAILLEUXEmilieFS406:00:5707:10:2509:49:0414:30:4818:13:5921:17:5925:46:4827:42:0329:32:56
451085ALLOFranckMV11506:01:5207:11:5310:03:4514:41:0618:13:1921:17:3725:46:3927:42:0529:32:56
461075DI PAOLORossanoMV2805:23:2006:49:0309:17:3113:10:0016:39:1720:06:1926:00:2227:48:3429:34:03
471109LECUYERSebastienMV11606:54:3606:37:2209:31:5414:19:0317:52:1021:21:0826:34:3930:16:2929:54:54
481062BLANCHARDFranckMS1806:05:1007:38:5510:03:3714:59:2118:34:0722:21:3026:43:1328:12:5229:58:44
491082HUMEAU-COCHOULaurenceFV2205:26:3706:48:4509:17:3813:52:4717:18:1520:50:5026:00:1527:50:4430:00:27
501101ASSENSIONPatrickMV2905:56:0006:48:5409:31:1714:21:0818:13:3821:35:1026:24:4528:17:5330:05:28
511031PAWIROMEDJOYoniMS1905:57:1306:56:4309:38:3815:05:2418:49:4022:19:5426:55:1328:34:4530:17:20
521104BEAUGENDRELudovicMS2005:14:5906:36:5309:14:5414:09:3617:52:2521:27:0026:57:4028:36:4430:19:14
531063LAURENTMarionFS506:12:2507:39:1110:21:2914:56:4218:25:2022:09:4326:55:2028:35:3230:22:38
541095CHEVALChristianMV3105:22:2606:41:3009:31:3914:08:1617:51:5721:26:5626:50:3628:37:2030:33:31
551097MAUCOTELDidierMV21005:57:4607:02:3109:32:4314:02:4117:30:4321:51:3226:51:0828:48:2630:43:45
561098MAUCOTELEmmanuelleFV2305:57:3107:00:0609:32:5014:02:4917:30:5521:52:0326:51:1628:49:2630:43:45
571051GILQUINEricMV21104:55:4706:09:2608:34:1412:25:4715:38:4619:29:2726:46:2928:40:2530:52:37
581071BOURGINEPatriceMV3206:01:1307:11:2109:57:1114:29:2718:14:3321:56:5727:05:1428:56:1931:08:30
591004JURETDavidMV11706:01:2107:04:1009:48:4714:40:1416:05:2921:56:50 28:52:4831:09:45
601107BAILLONYvanMS2104:17:07 07:54:3412:22:2716:05:4620:06:4925:48:4128:17:5531:24:51
611008LOUVIERPhilippeMV21206:05:3407:39:0310:41:0015:27:1519:27:2423:13:3828:04:4929:50:5131:27:24
621067BETIZEAUEtienneMS2206:02:3407:10:5510:12:1115:21:5019:09:2423:12:4728:15:3030:02:3631:41:41
631017MEUNIERJean-MichelMV3306:24:52 10:57:2015:28:4419:09:0422:39:42 29:06:2631:45:13
641113BRESILNadiaFS606:07:0907:23:4410:32:4715:24:1919:20:0823:17:0827:49:4729:37:0731:45:18
651028ISRAELVivienMS2306:01:3607:18:1410:12:3815:22:0017:17:1922:30:2727:49:3529:56:0332:14:07
661040POLLIANDPascalMV21305:56:5306:56:3509:39:5414:33:2618:33:1022:34:0128:18:5030:03:5232:17:24
671100SAUVELaurentMV11805:20:1306:41:0309:22:1814:30:5418:20:5922:48:1728:53:1630:41:0332:36:25
681009GUERINEAUKevinMS2405:07:5807:03:0009:57:0314:59:3018:59:4522:56:5328:06:3128:34:3232:39:46
691076GALLETMatthieuMS2506:03:2307:11:3509:57:3014:59:3718:59:1622:56:4728:07:2330:14:0732:39:46
701044HIRTZFranckMV21405:13:0206:37:1309:22:2614:31:4220:19:1124:08:1329:03:2830:41:0932:44:55
711079BALTHAZARDEmilieFS706:18:4707:57:1610:47:0715:31:5319:40:2423:13:1428:15:2330:18:5332:54:45
721002SEIVERTFrançoiseFV2406:18:4308:25:3512:16:3717:23:3722:06:1226:20:4631:14:2933:00:1135:17:42
731054LOUARNLouisMS2605:56:1606:55:2009:48:2315:52:5220:09:3126:20:4430:53:5932:58:0735:17:44
1018VIBERTPatriceMV206:03:4007:18:0810:32:3916:28:5620:34:0824:35:1326:00:10 DNF
1036UGATAISosefoMV106:04:5107:18:2010:21:4916:07:2120:00:4624:07:05  DNF
1052TAJIMAAtsushiMV306:04:0107:23:3810:32:5315:42:2020:33:4225:18:38  DNF
1064MULHOLLANDAdrianMV106:40:0008:25:5012:16:4617:15:3821:48:3226:32:11  DNF
1003GUILLAUMEPascal-JeanMV104:50:1105:52:5308:11:2912:07:2115:38:33   DNF
1049KOBUNobuhitoMV104:55:1206:09:1908:14:4611:53:0416:03:47   DNF
1078DRAIN-MARTINColineFS05:59:1807:02:5309:37:4513:55:4917:17:46   DNF
1083JOLIVETSebastienMS04:49:1605:53:5008:20:1013:58:3018:20:13   DNF
1091DELRIEUJulienMS05:14:2106:36:2409:16:5715:08:2318:59:32   DNF
1006GUILLAUMAUDAurianeFS06:07:28 10:40:4515:36:5120:23:02   DNF
1035DURETThomasMS06:04:5907:39:1911:28:4716:46:0721:45:43   DNF
1058BAINBRIDGEEmmaFS06:07:5207:48:3510:56:4216:28:4622:20:19   DNF
1099WEISSSandrineFS06:05:5907:23:2810:22:0416:57:21    DNF
1019DENAMIELEdouardMV106:17:2807:48:4310:56:3616:57:43    DNF
1080CHAILLEUXLaurentMV206:12:3607:57:0410:57:3517:10:51    DNF
1020GRATIER DE ST LOUISAnneFV1 08:52:1812:25:0318:26:09    DNF
1021COCHOUPierreMV204:50:4305:59:4408:20:23     DNF
1042LEPRONNicolasMS05:04:0106:21:4508:34:00     DNF
1050PAYETOlivierMV105:04:1406:22:1308:50:39     DNF
1032JACOBFrancoisMV104:51:5905:59:5708:51:01     DNF
1092LELIEVREWarrenMV105:04:3606:24:3909:17:18     DNF
1068NEAUEricMV206:03:0007:11:0110:12:24     DNF
1022PAINAnthonyMV105:58:2107:10:4410:21:15     DNF
1043SIMONGwilhermMV105:58:1207:11:0910:21:56     DNF
1007CHAPUSOTStephaneMV206:07:19 10:40:53     DNF
1029MARDJOEKIReneMV206:05:2007:39:2810:47:14     DNF
1047MULLERClementMS06:04:3807:18:4710:47:20     DNF
1108BAUDOUINGJeromeMV106:08:3907:50:0311:28:53     DNF
1088SUKEMIPhilippeMV206:07:4307:48:5311:28:59     DNF
1117BRESILBrunoMV306:48:5508:43:3612:16:55     DNF
1059RENAULDSergeMV306:57:4708:52:2412:24:43     DNF
1110GENESTAlexisMS06:55:0206:38:1112:50:36     DNF
1093LE GALLICThibaultMS04:51:0406:10:34      DNF
1115DEVILLERSMartialMV104:51:2706:10:43      DNF
1114LEQUESPierre-HenriMV205:16:3606:37:03      DNF
1094BALDUZZIJulienMS05:24:4306:42:38      DNF
1011FAIVREJean-BaptisteMV105:57:0106:57:50      DNF
1087DUQUESNOYHeleneFV106:47:3608:31:16      DNF
1066PETITMatthieuMS06:57:5308:43:41      DNF
1034LUKEYStephenMV206:48:5009:23:13      DNF
1010DELANDEStephaneMV105:08:09       DNF
1013VITRYLionelMS        DNF
1041MULLERFabriceMV2        DNF
1046KONEAmadouMV2        

DNF

Position Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Classement
Catégorie
25Km 40Km 57Km 64Km Temps
1 LANCELEUR Ludovic M S 1 02:27:19 04:01:34 06:24:38 07:16:46 08:33:47
2 COCHEREAU Oswald M V1 1 02:27:41 03:58:38 06:28:17 07:35:47 08:57:04
3 HIRIGOYEN Thomas M S 2 02:35:44 04:28:10 08:01:22 09:07:06
4 CAVELL Marie-cecile F V1 1 02:48:13 04:40:15 07:18:36 08:14:58 09:36:30
5 CIROT Florian M S 3 02:47:35 04:39:25 07:30:14 08:36:26 09:37:59
6 LOUAPRE Alexis M S 4 02:57:06 04:53:33 07:40:19 08:36:16 09:41:07
7 SASSIER Jerome M S 5 02:58:16 04:53:14 07:35:41 08:36:32 09:51:43
8 CHATCHUENG Franck M V1 2 02:57:24 04:53:37 07:44:36 08:50:38 09:56:13
9 CANTIERI Bruno M S 6 02:47:55 04:39:21 07:30:31 08:50:29 09:57:20
10 JEHENNE Baptiste M S 7 02:56:52 04:57:44 07:48:20 08:50:44 09:58:54
11 SPASIC Pierre-emmanuel M S 8 02:57:45 04:58:04 07:52:21 08:51:01 10:10:38
12 COULOMBEL Gael M S 9 02:48:27 04:46:10 07:48:33 08:51:05 10:12:12
13 DIEMUNSCH Arthur M S 10 03:02:36 05:04:10 07:52:08 09:04:06 10:21:26
14 ANDERSON Katy F V1 2 03:14:31 05:11:11 07:59:25 09:03:57 10:22:44
15 IBA-ZIZEN Alexandre M V1 3 03:13:31 05:14:28 08:09:33 09:19:13 10:32:37
16 MILETTO Elodie F S 1 03:15:07 05:14:38 08:12:20 09:19:20 10:33:17
17 LEMETAYER Kevin M S 11 02:56:26 05:00:47 07:59:51 09:19:10 10:44:54
18 LAUBREAUX Charles M S 12 02:58:30 05:16:08 08:19:04 09:38:47 10:49:45
19 PAINSONNEAU Simon M V1 4 03:02:22 05:09:17 08:14:27 09:38:58 10:59:03
20 LORIN Antoine M S 13 02:54:48 04:44:58 08:09:19 09:19:23 10:59:30
21 HALLIE Melanie F S 2 03:14:13 05:21:36 08:32:19 09:50:24 11:00:26
22 MAROQUIN Cedrick M V1 5 02:49:16 04:51:54 08:11:18 09:39:00 11:04:00
23 MORANDEAU Olivier M V1 6 03:20:02 05:30:33 08:40:22 09:50:37 11:17:28
24 KOKOT Frederic M V2 1 03:12:17 05:21:30 08:32:44 09:50:31 11:21:35
25 LORIN Madely F S 3 03:20:35 05:33:03 08:38:34 09:51:34 11:21:45
26 GUETEMME Gilles M V1 7 03:13:11 05:20:42 08:39:27 09:50:40 11:24:12
27 DEVINE Keri F V1 3 03:21:05 05:33:47 08:37:41 09:50:54 11:24:36
28 SMITH Rob M V1 8 03:21:16 05:33:50 08:37:54 11:24:36
29 TARTAR Guillaume M S 14 03:20:18 05:30:38 08:46:06 10:07:48 11:29:03
30 JOUIN Adeline F V1 4 03:22:15 05:38:44 08:57:50 10:08:00 11:32:19
31 BEAUCLAIR Romain M S 15 02:56:38 04:57:50 08:29:15 09:51:41 11:38:11
32 BOUTON Remi M S 16 02:55:03 04:56:24 08:29:27 10:07:41 11:43:49
33 POLLATZ Marion F S 4 03:08:50 05:16:16 08:40:31 10:07:45 11:43:49
34 BERNARD Anthony M S 17 03:12:58 05:20:55 08:49:08 10:07:56 11:48:13
35 DEHAUDT Gontran M S 18 03:11:12 05:32:27 08:52:33 10:27:16 11:48:19
36 REYNAUD Stephane M V1 9 03:12:47 05:32:16 08:58:02 10:27:22 11:56:53
37 CAILLEAU Marie-aline F V2 1 03:23:43 05:45:32 09:07:33 10:27:43 11:57:43
38 JONNARD Delphine F V1 5 03:25:56 05:44:54 10:27:49 12:13:18
39 GAYRAL Sandra F S 5 03:22:01 06:41:05 09:05:26 10:26:38 12:14:35
40 PICHARD Elodie F S 6 03:28:33 06:01:48 09:31:44 11:01:31 12:37:47
41 PERREAU Stephane M V1 10 03:23:30 06:00:22 09:33:18 11:01:00 12:38:07
42 DOLBEAU Georges M V3 1 03:52:13 06:00:55 09:32:46 11:01:13 12:41:43
43 MALEZIEUX Stevie M V1 11 03:21:46 05:55:08 09:30:27 11:01:09 12:42:54
44 BOURLART Sebastien M V1 12 03:20:53 05:45:01 09:23:42 11:01:36 12:45:01
45 CALMES Nicolas M V1 13 03:13:59 05:43:27 09:32:04 11:20:18 12:45:20
46 BERNAD Thibaud M S 19 03:09:25 05:16:31 08:40:13 09:51:45 12:48:38
47 RODRIGUEZ Gaetan M S 20 03:21:30 05:36:49 09:05:07 10:27:27 12:48:38
48 ROUSSET Mathilde F S 7 03:02:55 05:20:13 09:04:55 10:27:34 12:48:38
49 BERRY Colin M V2 2 03:53:28 05:59:58 09:18:26 11:20:25 13:05:31
50 BERRY Tarne F V1 6 06:46:20 09:21:34 11:20:25 13:05:31
51 BOURGEOIS Pierre-Emmanuel M V1 14 03:52:01 05:58:07 10:06:13 11:34:33 13:11:40
52 PENVERN Christophe M V1 15 03:26:08 06:20:02 10:07:26 11:34:39 13:24:14
53 MISUGUCHI Shunsuke M S 21 03:59:57 06:33:23 10:14:45 11:52:22 13:34:17
54 MISUGUCHI Asami F S 8 03:59:44 06:34:45 10:16:25 11:52:26 13:34:17
55 FERNANDES Sebastien M S 22 03:55:53 06:07:04 09:50:48 11:20:28 13:37:03
56 PONCIN Patrick M V3 2 03:56:04 06:25:20 10:16:48 11:52:34 13:37:03
57 NATIVEL Patrick M V1 16 03:56:59 06:22:26 10:23:47 11:53:48 13:37:03
58 VIGNOLO Sebastien M V1 17 03:58:08 06:28:42 10:19:13 11:53:53 13:48:16
59 MARTIN Jean-Luc M V2 3 03:55:28 06:31:08 10:29:40 12:07:08 13:50:43
60 ROUIL Jimmy M S 23 03:14:54 05:45:47 07:48:15 11:52:08 13:58:24
61 LE CAM Annaig F S 9 03:52:28 06:16:51 10:23:13 11:52:14 14:02:41
62 ROBERT-TRAEGER Jean-loup M V1 18 04:00:05 06:34:27 10:41:35 12:25:54 14:14:29
63 UBERTINI Marianne F V2 2 03:57:55 06:28:10 10:16:36 12:25:21 14:20:40
64 DECAIX Jean-pierre M V3 3 03:57:10 06:34:36 10:41:13 12:25:40 14:31:21
65 SCHMITT Jean-Frederic M V1 19 03:57:37 06:34:52 10:41:21 12:25:47 14:31:21
66 PICCININ Marina F V1 7 03:58:43 06:31:33 10:41:01 12:26:09 14:31:21
67 SINGERT Thibaut M S 24 03:26:33 06:05:25 10:38:49 12:48:37 14:53:45
68 BERTRAND Melanie F S 10 03:59:29 06:36:59 11:06:01 12:48:41 14:54:42
69 LE FRANC Jean yves M V3 4 04:11:16 06:58:42 11:16:18 13:10:15 14:56:57
70 CLENDON Simon M V2 4 03:53:11 06:21:35 10:43:36 12:49:44 15:08:13
71 LUCAS Fabien M S 25 03:52:46 06:36:53 08:38:28 12:57:00 15:22:59
72 THEUIL Stephane M V2 5 04:20:02 07:13:27 11:25:43 13:10:21 15:26:34
73 LIGNAT Patrick M V2 6 04:11:56 07:13:31 11:46:13 13:48:43 16:15:38
74 MARTY Yann M V2 7 04:20:30 07:18:31 11:44:37 13:48:44 16:15:38
75 LAIGLE Denis M V2 8 04:00:30 06:58:31 11:49:52 14:32:18 16:31:13
76 MAZZI Marcel M V4 1 03:59:17 06:52:08 11:49:42 14:32:26 16:31:13
77 ROBERT-TRAEGER Olivier M V1 20 04:00:45 06:58:36 11:51:45 14:32:30 16:31:13
78 CHARLES Bruno M V1 21 04:11:33 07:05:12 14:45:47 16:56:22
79 SUWARNO Witono M V2 9 04:36:06 07:59:44 12:47:41 15:04:31 17:15:20
80 BONATON David M V1 22 04:11:44 07:18:26 12:47:30 18:04:17
81 BELLEC Benjamin M V1 23 04:35:38 08:16:17 13:06:54 14:32:18 18:09:09
82 MALL Mohamad M V1 24 04:20:14 07:40:23 12:51:29 15:40:03 18:32:41
ROSAY David M V1 03:12:32 05:38:10 DNF
MARLE David M V1 03:09:08 05:48:13 DNF
ROBELIN Benoit M V2 03:28:00 06:15:47 DNF
DUBOIS Florent M S 02:58:50 06:18:45 DNF
BOUHELIER Mickael M S 03:13:46 06:21:01 DNF
ENCAUSSE David M V1 03:57:20 06:42:01 DNF
BEDAS Andre M V4 04:22:00 07:28:02 DNF
ALVES Tiffany F S 04:56:47 08:23:22 DNF
DOBBIN Laurent M S DNS
MISSUD Bastien M S DNS
Position Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Classement
Catégorie
Temps
1 3037 BOUTEILLER Damien M S 1 03:33:09
2 3105 DEUDON Jeremy M S 2 03:39:27
3 3052 MARTIN Teva M S 3 03:43:31
4 3107 LE TROCQUER Antonin M S 4 03:49:15
5 3110 GIRARD Mathieu M S 5 03:54:48
6 3014 FUKUSHIMA Mai F S 1 03:55:18
7 3051 CAN Sergen M S 6 04:06:21
8 3114 POULIQUEN Ronan M V1 1 04:08:27
9 3046 GAUTIER Antoine M S 7 04:12:45
10 3024 LEVET Guillaume M V1 2 04:19:04
11 3027 SALVAN Guilhem M V1 3 04:20:44
12 3115 DUBOIS Anthony M V1 4 04:23:17
13 3058 LAVOLAINE Julien M S 8 04:28:33
14 3118 LE TELLIER Julien M S 9 04:29:15
15 3112 BOITTIAUX Olivier M V1 5 04:31:03
16 3119 LOEUILLET Guillaume M S 10 04:34:31
17 3016 THOME Laurie F S 2 04:35:52
18 3023 FANTINO Ludovic M V1 6 04:37:29
19 3033 CLEMENT Olivier M S 11 04:39:30
20 3074 PELLEN André M V2 1 04:39:50
21 3042 MERAT Herve M V1 7 04:40:59
22 3062 PALACIO Aurore F S 3 04:42:10
23 3065 DUJARDIN Clementine F V1 1 04:45:22
24 3102 DEDIEU Cedric M S 12 04:46:33
25 3081 KOPASZ Laszlo M V2 2 04:46:39
26 3092 DANES Camille F S 4 04:46:47
27 3096 PAYET Jean stephen gregory M S 13 04:50:12
28 3080 CHRISTMANN Jean-charles M S 14 04:50:12
29 3018 WETULA Thomas M S 15 04:52:41
30 3079 LORMEAU Charles M V1 8 04:54:06
31 3055 RUTECKI Alexandre M S 16 04:54:52
32 3040 PREVOST Michael M S 17 04:55:52
33 3085 MACEDO Aurelie F S 5 04:55:57
34 3089 DANIEL Frederic M S 18 04:56:02
35 3109 JARILLON Claire F S 6 04:59:11
36 3031 RAVAGNOLO Adelaide F S 7 04:59:38
37 3120 VERE Alain M V2 3 05:00:12
38 3072 NAUD Francois M V1 9 05:00:29
39 3045 GOUGE Gaetan M V1 10 05:03:13
40 3100 LILLOUX Moea F S 8 05:04:01
41 3061 MAZET Antoine M S 19 05:05:26
42 3048 VIGNE Jonathan M S 20 05:09:12
43 3011 GBE Emmanuel M V1 11 05:10:22
44 3044 PELLE Jean marc M V1 12 05:10:24
45 3103 CECCOLINI Yorann M S 21 05:12:30
46 3035 TROJANI Sylvain M S 22 05:14:29
47 3006 DEMEAUTIS Marcel M V3 1 05:15:51
48 3053 CHEVROTON Sarah F S 9 05:18:34
49 3054 KERANGOFF Jordan M S 23 05:21:51
50 3019 ANDREARCZYK Antoine M S 24 05:22:40
51 3078 CLEMENCEAU Daniel M V2 4 05:23:00
52 3020 ESPOSITO Veronique F V1 2 05:23:33
53 3093 GUETEMME Romane F S 10 05:24:39
54 3068 LEHEUTRE Xavier M V2 5 05:24:42
55 3106 VAKOUME Joanes M S 25 05:25:42
56 3117 HALLARD Sophie F S 11 05:26:45
57 3108 CARRASCO Roan M V1 13 05:27:28
58 3077 CLERGET Karine F V2 1 05:27:37
59 3095 CHAUVIN Gwenola F V1 3 05:28:46
60 3047 DROUX Julien M V1 14 05:31:01
61 3099 EDELE Nicolas M V1 15 05:31:25
62 3069 CARAUX Sebastien M S 26 05:31:34
63 3032 MOHLI Nicolas M V1 16 05:34:18
64 3002 GROSSEAU Vincent M V2 6 05:35:26
65 3086 TESSIER Pascale F V3 1 05:35:37
66 3013 LOW Stacy F S 12 05:36:48
67 3101 KIKANOI Eric M V2 7 05:37:10
68 3113 HUGON-JEANNIN Pauline F S 13 05:40:58
69 3049 PICOT Laurent M V1 17 05:45:03
70 3070 NICOLI Brigitte F V2 2 05:49:42
71 3039 MINGUEZ Angelique F S 14 05:49:42
72 3059 DELRIEU Meidi F S 15 05:57:22
73 3060 LIZUREY Cesar M S 27 05:57:22
74 3034 RESCANIERES SAGOT Geraldine F S 16 05:58:24
75 3087 BONATON Charlotte F S 17 06:11:35
76 3001 PAILLANDI Evrick M S 28 06:11:58
77 3083 BACCON Hugo M S 29 06:15:13
78 3057 LUCIEN Andre M S 30 06:15:19
79 3088 LEBAIN Jeremie M S 31 06:15:53
80 3028 COTTEBRUNE Catherine F V3 2 06:19:00
81 3036 LADRECH Franck M V1 18 06:19:18
82 3050 BODINEAU Charlene F S 18 06:19:41
83 3097 MOULAT Maxime M S 32 06:19:48
84 3029 VAN STIPHOUT Jean marc M V2 8 06:31:14
85 3064 LEONARD Patricia F V2 3 06:33:15
86 3007 MOATTI Olivier M V1 19 06:43:13
87 3017 LE BIHAN Morgan M V1 20 06:43:26
88 3071 PARISSE Johnathan M S 33 06:43:28
89 3004 CHEVAL Marion F S 19 06:45:38
90 3076 MAUDUIT Fabrice M V1 21 06:56:04
91 3009 ROLLAND Dominique F V1 4 06:58:40
92 3010 SCHMITT Audrey F V1 5 06:58:40
93 3094 PASTA Christian M V3 2 07:05:42
94 3003 ITO Shinji M V1 22 07:08:56
95 3116 MAZURAIS Amelia F S 20 07:12:26
96 3012 MASON Lesley F V1 6 07:15:51
97 3043 BONNET Sophie F V1 7 07:16:43
98 3104 DUFOUR Myriam F V2 4 07:23:42
99 3084 ROVINOT Andy M S 34 07:34:38
100 3091 SUWARNO Wiyatno M V1 23 07:34:38
101 3008 GAUVRIT François M V2 9 07:50:57
102 3098 CHERIKA Gemmanick F S 21 08:08:51
103 3073 DUCANDAS Aurélie F S 22 08:08:51
104 3021 MATAITAI Sandiago M S 35 08:13:02
105 3022 HEROULT Stephane M V1 24 08:19:21
106 3015 SABENI BERGES Jacqueline F V3 3 08:30:28
107 3041 ANDRY Simone F V2 5 08:37:47
108 3005 BONNACE Christiane F V3 4 08:37:47
109 3026 BRASSET Philippe M V2 10 08:45:37
3025 VEILLOT Antoine M S DNF
3063 GENTY Arnold M V2 DNF
3066 FAIZ Sofian M S DNF
3075 LECHANTEUR Patrice M V1 DNF
3111 HAGEN Sophie F S DNF
3030 CERDAN Benoit M V1 DNS
3038 SODJI Nadege F S DNS
3056 TEMMAR Pascal M V1 DNS
3067 PASCAL Coraline F S DNS
3090 NOUKOUAN Jean-emmanuel M S DNS
Position Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Classement
Catégorie
Temps
1 2138 JUSIAK Leo M S 1 01:49:42
2 2032 HOAREAU Sebastien M S 2 01:51:16
3 2064 GRAMAS Julien M S 3 01:57:31
4 2117 COLNET Frederic M V1 1 01:59:04
5 2131 FRIANT Laurent M V1 2 02:04:47
6 2046 BENKLER Fabien M V1 3 02:06:35
7 2093 DAUMAS Pierre M V1 4 02:10:43
8 2126 TESTET Thomas M S 4 02:12:09
9 2092 BOELAERT Damien M S 5 02:13:42
10 2075 MEUNIER Benoit M V1 5 02:16:10
11 2052 SORDET Olivier M V1 6 02:18:31
12 2130 FRIANT Brad M S 6 02:18:39
13 2112 TOKARSKI Stanislas M V2 1 02:19:34
14 2094 CONAN Laurence F V2 1 02:19:54
15 2069 HUMBERT Benoit M V2 2 02:22:20
16 2039 TANGUY Benjamin M S 7 02:23:04
17 2072 HUET Clement M S 8 02:26:12
18 2041 BOURG Clement M S 9 02:26:14
19 2042 DUTAULT KERAVEC Theo M J 1 02:27:02
20 2136 COURTIN Marion F S 1 02:27:49
21 2137 BRUDON Nicolas M S 10 02:27:49
22 2079 BALQUET Ludivine F S 2 02:28:44
23 2030 KOCAJ Isabelle F V1 1 02:29:43
24 2050 CLAVEAU Benjamin M S 11 02:29:59
25 2115 JOUMADY Othman M V2 3 02:33:26
26 2044 VANNIER Brice M S 12 02:33:42
27 2045 TOIHEIN Roland M S 13 02:33:42
28 2074 LE ROUX Yoan M S 14 02:33:48
29 2106 ENGELMANN Perrine F S 3 02:35:10
30 2019 LOBRY Julien M S 15 02:35:16
31 2067 VINCENT-VIRY Sandrine F V1 2 02:35:39
32 2049 GUILPAIN Anabelle F V1 3 02:35:41
33 2071 LODICO Enzo M S 16 02:36:04
34 2116 CARRIER Jerome M S 17 02:36:10
35 2003 KADDOUR Emeline F S 4 02:36:31
36 2013 BARBIER Cyril M S 18 02:37:01
37 2073 LE TREHOUR Anthony M S 19 02:37:36
38 2066 BELLIER Justin M S 20 02:38:38
39 2063 AUROUZE Elodie F S 5 02:39:10
40 2038 BERTHELIN Gauthier M S 21 02:39:17
41 2056 MARSAC Anthony M S 22 02:39:23
42 2099 GRAIL Florian M S 23 02:40:04
43 2097 FRERET Quentin M S 24 02:40:10
44 2127 ROSTAING Frederic M V1 7 02:40:40
45 2109 LEROUX Marion F S 6 02:41:22
46 2043 COUTURIER Leo M S 25 02:43:56
47 2037 BOLUS Teddy M S 26 02:44:20
48 2110 BOUCHET Morgan M S 27 02:45:46
49 2085 BECKER Jacques M V3 1 02:46:04
50 2051 GUYOT Michael M S 28 02:46:12
51 2103 GONZALEZ Williams M V1 8 02:46:39
52 2053 SORDET Sandrine F V1 4 02:50:20
53 2048 FELIX Jerome M V1 9 02:51:39
54 2065 MAUHOURAT Fabien M S 29 02:52:19
55 2132 MARTUCCI Sonia F V1 5 02:52:27
56 2125 THOME Laurie F S 7 02:52:33
57 2100 SALWEY Aurélie F S 8 02:52:46
58 2121 DIALLO Abdallahi M V1 10 02:53:19
59 2095 ANTHOFER Eric M V3 2 02:53:53
60 2133 DECHAUMONT Cathy F V2 2 02:53:58
61 2086 MASSON Helene F S 9 02:54:12
62 2055 SALESSY Chloe F S 10 02:54:18
63 2017 KERLEGUER Solenne F S 11 02:54:42
64 2031 LUCAS Morgan M V1 11 02:55:25
65 2008 CAPLIN Lazaro M V1 12 02:55:31
66 2022 HONS Glenda F V1 6 02:55:47
67 2118 COLNET Christine F V2 3 02:56:43
68 2113 MONIER Sandrine F V1 7 02:59:40
69 2060 SCIFO Mireille F S 12 03:00:47
70 2134 PIERRE DIT BOCQUET Philippe M V1 13 03:01:21
71 2010 MICHEL Charlotte F S 13 03:01:33
72 2021 HODEMON Aurelie F S 14 03:01:33
73 2018 GUEVARA Herve M V1 14 03:02:52
74 2009 HUET Florent M S 30 03:03:00
75 2083 LA SELVE Mimsy F V1 8 03:04:20
76 2084 THOUVENIN Hugo M S 31 03:04:21
77 2128 PETIT Chrystelle F S 15 03:06:13
78 2026 TROJANI Sylvain M S 32 03:08:26
79 2005 SANTACROCE Jeremy M S 33 03:12:07
80 2122 HALUATR Ephrem M V2 4 03:12:43
81 2062 ROBINEAU Jeanne F S 16 03:13:31
82 2028 FAMAGOSTA Noelie F S 17 03:15:13
83 2058 GACON Pascale F S 18 03:19:11
84 2029 GUEPY Kelly F S 19 03:19:11
85 2068 MUSSARD Patrice M V2 5 03:19:11
86 2135 JOUET Michele F V2 4 03:20:38
87 2111 LE GLEHUIR Aurelie F S 20 03:20:38
88 2054 CARRIE Amandine F S 21 03:23:14
89 2102 BETIZEAU Helene F S 22 03:23:45
90 2119 SETTIPANI Luc M V2 6 03:24:54
91 2098 LEFEBVRE Alice F S 23 03:24:58
92 2020 HELEVAUT Luc M V1 15 03:26:46
93 2105 JULLY Anthony M S 34 03:27:39
94 2141 GAUGY Carole F S 24 03:29:15
95 2140 TALAU Alosio M V1 16 03:32:22
96 2014 MARECHAL Cecile F S 25 03:34:36
97 2012 MONTANGERAND Claire F S 26 03:34:36
98 2033 BOUDON Marion F S 27 03:37:17
99 2081 GRESSE Angelique F S 28 03:37:56
100 2082 LEVEQUE Anne-Claire F S 29 03:37:57
101 2107 PESCHARD Guy-olivier M V1 17 03:39:06
102 2108 SOEKIDJAN Julijos M V1 18 03:42:10
103 2088 HAMEL Olivier M S 35 03:46:51
104 2600 VALENTIN Jean-Marc M V2 7 03:46:58
105 2036 ALSUGUREN Emilie F S 30 03:49:16
106 2027 HIRTZ SABATIER Florence F V2 5 03:57:56
107 2090 KERLEGUER Jean-yves M V3 3 04:01:26
108 2023 BERTHET Marie-jose F V3 1 04:03:10
109 2025 BENEDETTI Jocelyne F V3 2 04:03:10
110 2024 BENEDETTI Denis M V3 4 04:03:15
111 2087 LEVEQUE Jean marc M V3 5 04:07:15
112 2101 YOTEAU Jennifer F V2 6 04:10:28
113 2034 COMBES Linda F V1 9 04:11:51
114 2004 DEMEAUTIS Marie-Claire F V2 7 04:11:54
115 2096 ALLEGRET Elise F V2 8 04:12:02
116 2139 ROUBY Lynda F V1 10 04:21:49
117 2120 SETTIPANI Sophie F V2 9 04:24:09
118 2002 KELLY Natalie F V1 11 04:30:35
119 2001 KELLY David M V1 19 04:30:38
120 2015 BRULIN Sophie F V2 10 04:31:27
121 2016 VALLEE Valérie F V2 11 04:31:28
122 2114 BOUYE Lissa F S 31 04:36:23
123 2047 TANDEAU Cindy F S 32 04:36:24
124 2091 BRUNAUX Maroussia F S 33 04:37:19
125 2104 DELRIEU Jocelyn M V3 6 04:58:02
126 2123 HALUATR Maryse F V2 12 05:10:27
127 2006 GERARDIN Anémone F S 34 05:28:30
128 2077 FENOT Guy M V3 7 05:28:37
129 2007 MAROEP Aurélia F S 35 05:28:42
130 2124 HALUATR Erwan M S 36 05:28:46
131 2078 TODORI Georges M V4 1 05:28:49
2057 DUBOIS Emmanuel M V1 DNF
2059 DEMANGE Axel M S DNF
2080 BRUNET Cindy F S DNF
2089 GARCIN Frantz M S DNF
2011 LEPRETRE Jérôme M S DNS
2040 COLIN Raphael M S DNS
2061 PALOT Loic M S DNS
2070 SANTACROCE Jeremy M S DNS
2076 HASER Florian M S DNS
2129 MARTIN Celia F S DNS